Part driving / NB125.01.000

Product description
Part driving / NB125.01.000

Part driving / NB125.01.000

Part driving / NB125.01.000

Notation Name Quantity
НБ-125 9МГр-73 (НБ-125)
1 9Г.1.8.1-02 Laying 4
2 9Г.1.8.1 Laying 4
3 9Г.1.8.1-01 Laying 2
4 GOST 15589-70 M12x20 bolt 14
5 ОФСП.741334.013 9Т.01.009 Hatch cover 1
6 ОФСП.301251.019 Bed cover 1
7 9Г.11.2 Glass 2
8 ОФСП.754154.069 Laying 2
9 ОФСП.306593.003 Butterdish zhelobkovy 1
10 GOST 17475-80 BM5x8 screw 2
11 GOST 15589-70 M12x25 bolt 18
12 НБ125.01.001 Bed 1
13 ОФСП.754152.066 Laying 1
14 11 Гри.04.006 Stopper 1
15 9Г.01.014 Laying 2
16 Washer 16.65 GOST6402-70 24
17 GOST 15589-70 M16x60 bolt 12
18 9Г.11.3-01 Cover 2
19 9Г.1.43 Cover 1
20 GOST 15589-70 M16x50 bolt 12
21 9Г.1.20 Ring stuffing 1
22 ОФСП.754142.015 Laying 2
23 GOST 11371-78 A12 washer 12
24 ОФСП.741336.002 5Т.41.1 Cover 2
25 ОФСП.754142.015 Laying 2
26 ОФСП.723413.005 Overlay of the bed 2
27 ОФСП.758412.006 Rod lock-nut 2
28 НБ125.01.003 9Г.01.011 Rod of crosshead 2
29 ОФСП.754152.107 Laying 2
30 НБ125.01.002 Case of sealing gland 2
31 НБ125.01.006 Consolidation 4
32 GOST 15591-70 M12x35 bolt 4
33 НБ125.01.004 Flange press 2
34 НБ125.01.005 Ring 4
35 GOST 15526-70 M12 nut 8
36 Washer of 12.65 GOST 6402-70 16
37 GOST 15591-70 M12x50 bolt 8
38 ОФСП.758499.001 9Г.01.017 Washer 2
39 ОФСП.758481.004 Washer castle 2
40 ОФСП.723413.005-01 Overlay of the bed 2
41 GOST 15591-70 M12x60 bolt 8
42 9Г.1.11.1-02 Laying 3
43 9Г.1.11.1-01 Laying 2
44 9Г.1.11.1 Laying 4
45 9Г.1.12-02 Cover 1
46 ОФСП.753692.002 Ring sealing 4
47 ОФСП.758491.110 Ring 4
48 Collar of TKIII-6-12-5,5-D16 of GOST 17679-80 2
49 GOST 17473-80 BM5x10 screw 2
50 GOST 27365-87 bearing 7618A 2
51 ОФСП.303812.002 Shaft eccentric assembled with a wreath 1
52 GOST 520-89 bearing 50-92152M 2
53 ОФСП.753616.002 9Г.11.20 Ring spring 2
54 GOST 520-89 bearing 7524 2
55 ОФСП.741124.111 4Т.6 Level 4
56 Bolt 3M12x25 of GOST 15589-70 8
57 ОФСП.743411.002 5Т.27А Connecting rod 2
57.1 ОФСП.743411.002 5Т.27А Connecting rod 2
57.2 ОФСП.713191.004 9Т.1.20.2А Plug 2
58 ОФСП.713191.004 5Т.45 Screw lock 2
59 GOST 15589-70 M16x35 bolt 4
60 ОФСП.741134.044 9Г.11.56 Level castle 2
61 ОФСП.741134.045 9Г.11.57 Level 2
62 ОФСП.741134.045 9Т.1.15 Spline 2
63 ОФСП.713312.001 9Г.11.58 Crosshead finger 2
64 ОФСП.304516.001 9Г.01.200 Crosshead 2
65 9Г.11.16 Sextuple with shaft 1

Always available!

High quality!

Low prices!

Call now!

+7 (3412) 48-75-00

+7 (3412) 90-20-82