Driving part / OFSP.303665.001 / AFNI.303665.001 / 9T.01.000 / NPTs.01.000

Product description
Driving part / OFSP.303665.001 / AFNI.303665.001 / 9T.01.000 / NPTs.01.000

Driving part / OFSP.303665.001 / AFNI.303665.001 / 9T.01.000 / NPTs.01.000

Driving part / OFSP.303665.001 / AFNI.303665.001 / 9T.01.000 / NPTs.01.000

Notation Name Quantity
ОФСП.303665.001 9Т.01.000 НПЦ.01.000
1 11ГрИ.00.501-1 Handle 1
2 ОФСП.303141.004 Shaft eccentric with connecting rods 1
3 ОФСП.302316.001 Pipeline 1
4 ОФСП.745482.009 9Т.1.16   Protection cover 1
5 Prokhodnik screw 8-22-BQ GOST 13969-74 4
6 ОФСП.753781.001-01 9Т.01.013А-01   Overlay of the bed 2
7 GOST 15591-70 M8x16 bolt 2
8 ОФСП.304516.001 9Г.01.200   Crosshead 2
9 Bolt of M of 12x40 GOST 15591-70 8
10 Washer of 12.65 GOST 6402-70 40
11 GOST 11371-78 A12 washer 4
12 ОФСП.753781.001-01 9Т.01.013А-01   Overlay of the bed 2
13 ОФСП.722515.002 Worm 1
14 ОФСП.301251.007 9Т.01.400   Bed case cover 1
15 ОФСП.712322.001 9Т.01.038   Cover face 1
16 ОФСП.712322.001-01 9Т.01.038-01   Cover face 1
17 ОФСП.754154.025 Laying 1
18 ОФСП.754154.025-01 Laying 1
19 ОФСП.754154.025-03 Laying 3
20 ОФСП.754154.025-04 Laying 4
21 Bolt of M of 16x50 GOST 15589-70 12
22 Washer 16.65 GOST6402-70 12
23 ОФСП.753616.003 Retaining ring 1
24 Bearing 32617 GOST520-89 2
25 ОФСП.732221.001 9Т.01.014А НПЦ.01.032А Bed 1
26 ОФСП.754142.018 Laying 1
27 Cover 1
28 Laying 2
29 Cuff of 1.2-70x95-4 GOST 8752-79 2
30 ОФСП.712392.001 ЦА350.1.015А   Plug shlitsevy 1
31 Washer 1
32 Bolt 4M8x16 of GOST 15591-70 3
33 GOST 15589-70 M20x55 bolt 10
34 Washer 20.65G of GOST 6402-70 18
35 ОФСП.758271.016 13Г.1.29   Hairpin 4
36 Nut M48khz of GOST 5915-70 4
37 GOST 15523-70 M48x3 nut 4
38 Pin of 16x80 GOST 3129-70 1
39 ОФСП.732221.002 9Т.1.18   Bed cover 1
40 GOST 4751-73 M24 eye bolt 2
41 ОФСП.752212.002 Square screw 1
42 ОФСП.061146.001 9Т.01.320А   Filter 1
43 ОФСП.711341.017 9Т.01.033   Plug press 1
44 ОФСП.711441.001 9Т.01.032   Plug 1
45 ОФСП.754176.025 Ring 1
46 ОФСП.754176.025-02 Ring 3
47 ОФСП.753616.013 Ring 3
48 ОФСП.753616.013 1Т.ЗЗ   Retaining ring 1
49 GOST 7872-89 bearing 8222H 1
50 ОФСП.713352.001 9Т.01.035   Glass 1
51 GOST 7872-89 bearing 8320 1
52 ОФСП.754154.024 Laying 2
53 ОФСП.754154.024-02 Laying 2
54 ОФСП.758443.003 Nut 1
55 ОФСП.711452.002 Cover face 1
56 ОФСП.711452.002 9Т.01.004   Laying 1
57 Bolt of M of 12x25 GOST 15589-70 18
58 GOST 15526-70 M12 nut 8
59 ОФСП.753136.003 Prokhodnik screw 2
60 ОФСП.751393.006 Semi-coupling 1
61 ОФСП.753691.004 Plug 3
62 ОФСП.758221.002 Screw 3
63 Pump lamellar BG 12-41 TU2 053-1650-83 1
64 ОФСП.754162.009 Laying 1
65 GOST 15589-70 M8x25 bolt 4
66 Washer 8.65G of GOST 6402-70 4
67 ОФСП.758416.001 1Т.30   Nut 1
68 ОФСП.758481.003 2Т.13   Washer castle 1
69 ОФСП.302288.002 Pipeline 1
70 ОФСП.711342.016 9Т.01.036   Flange 1
71 ОФСП.758121.010 1Т.52   Attachment bolt of a front glass 6
72 ОФСП.711142.009 Laying 1
73 ОФСП.754154.030 9Т.01.005-01   Laying 1
74 ОФСП.711141.044 9Т.01.034   Washer special 1
75 НБ125.00.201 Support ring 4
76 ОФСП.711472.002 9Г.01.016-01   Case of the sealing gland 2
77 Болт М 12x60 ГОСТ 15591-70 8
78 ОФСП.758499.001 9Г.01.017   Washer 2
79 ОФСП.753163.002 9Г.01.007-02   Flange press 2
80 Bolt of M of 12x35 GOST 15591-70 10
81 ОФСП.741134.045 9Г.11.57   Level 2
82 ОФСП.741134.044 9Г.11.56   Level castle 2
83 Bolt of M of 16x35 GOST 15589-70 4
84 ОФСП.758557.001 9Т.1.15   Spline 2
85 ОФСП.713312.001 9Г.11.58   Crosshead finger 2
86 ОФСП.754152.066 Laying 1
87 ОФСП.306121.001 Drain valve 1
88 Sensor of temperature TM100B TU36.003.271-76 1
89 НБ125.00.202 Consolidation 4
90 ОФСП.753692.002 Ring sealing 4
91 ОФСП.758491.110 Ring 4

Always available!

High quality!

Low prices!

Call now!

+7 (3412) 48-75-00

+7 (3412) 90-20-82